Januar 2022

                   Sa  01.01.            So 02.01.
          00:00     -   Aktivitätswoche Rheinland-Pfalz
[alle] [alle]
          08:00 - 11:00
SARTG RTTY
[80/40m]
 
          09:00 - 12:00
AGCW HNY Contest
[CW] [80m -20m]
 
          12:00 - WW PMC Contest -12:00
[CW/SSB] [160m -10m]
          15:00 - Original QRP Contest - 15:00
[CW/SSB] [80m -20m]
Mo 03.01. Di 04.01. Mi 05.01.    Do 06.01. Fr 07.01. Sa 08.01. So 09.01.
Aktivitätswoche Rheinland-Pfalz    -      24:00
[alle] [alle]
00:00 - 24:00
PSK-Fest
[PSK31] [80m-10m]
09:00-10:59
DARC 10m Contest
[CW/SSB] [CMC/CMO/KW]
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  05:00 - 08:59
Old New Year CT
[CW/SSB] [80m-10m]
 
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  07:00 - 16:00
Schwaben-Contest
[CW/SSB/FM][KW/UKW]
 
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
    08:00 - 13:00
R-Contest
[CW/SSB] [80/40/10m]
 
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m
[SSB] [80]
    13:00 - 17:00
RSGB AFS Contest
[CW] [80/40m] 
 
          18:00 - ARRL RTTY Roundup - 23:00
[80m - 10m]
          20:00 - EUCW 160m - 07:00
[CW]
Mo 10.01. Di 11.01. Mi 12.01. Do 13.01. Fr 14.01. Sa 15.01. So 16.01.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  12:00 - UBA PSK63 Contest - 12:00
[80m - 10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  12:00 - HA DX Contest -12:00
[CW/SSB] [160m - 10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
      13:00 - 17:00
RSGB AFS Contest
[Digi] [80/40m] 
            13:00 - 14:59
VFDB DLPX Contest
[80m] [SSB]
            15:00 - 15:59
VFDB DLPX Contest
[80m] [CW]
Mo 17.01. Di 18.01. Mi 19.01. Do 20.01. Fr 21.01. Sa 22.01. So 23.01.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  12.00 - BARTG RTTY Sprint - 12:00
[80m - 10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  13:00 - 17:00
RSGB AFS Contest
[SSB] [80/40m] 
 
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
18:00 - 22:00
Swiss Activity
[CW/SSB/RY/PSK] [80m)
     
Mo 24.01. Di 25.01. Mi 26.01. Do 27.01. Fr 28.01. Sa 29.01. So 30.01.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
22:00    -          CQ WW 160m Contest CW                -           22:00
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  06:00 - REF Contest CW - 18:00
[80m -10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
18:00 - 22:00
Swiss Activity
[CW/SSB/RY/PSK] [160m]
  13:00 - UBA DX Contest SSB - 13:00
[80m - 10m]
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m
[CW] [80]
       
Mo 31.01. .          
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
 
           
Februar 2022
  Di 01.02. Mi 02.02. Do 03.02. Fr 04.02. Sa 05.02. So 06.02.
    13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  12:00 - Mexico RTTY  - 23:59
[RTTY] [80m-10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  16:00-19:00
AGCW HTP 80m
[CW]
 
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
    18:00  - EUDX Ccontest  - 18:00
[CW/SSB] [160-10]
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m SSB
       
Mo 07.02. Di 08.02. Mi 09.02. Do 10.02. Fr 11.02. Sa 12.02. So 13.02.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  00:00 - CQ WPX RTTY Contest - 24:00
[80m-10m]
20:00 - 21:30
RSGB 80m CC
[SSB] [80m}
  17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  11:00-13:00
Asia Pacific Sprint
[CW] [40m/20m]
 
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
    12:00 - PACC Contest - 12:00
[CW/SSB] [160m - 10m]
          12:00 - KCJ Topband - 12:00
[CW] [160m]
          07:00 - 11:59
VFDB Contest
[SSB] [80m/40m]
 
Mo 14.02. Di 15.02. Mi 16.02. Do 17.02. Fr 18.02. Sa 19.02. So 20.02.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  00:00 - ARRL Int. DX Contest CW - 24:00
[160m - 10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  12:00 - Russian WW PSK Contest - 11:59
[160m - ]10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
       
    19:00-20:30
AGCW Bug
[CW] [80m]
       
    20:00 - 21:30
RSGB 80m CC
[Digi] [80m]
       
Mo 21.02. Di 22.02. Mi 23.02. Do 24.02. Fr 25.02. Sa 26.02. So 27.02.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  06:00 - REF Contest SSB - 18:00
[80m-10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  13:00 - UBA DX Contest CW - 13:00
[80m-10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
20:00-21:30
RSGB CC CW
[80m]
22:00    -        CQ WW 160m Contest SSB         -      22:00
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m CW
      14:00 - 17:00
 HSC-CW  Contest
[80m - 10m]
Mo 28.02.            
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
           
20:00 - 21:30
RSGB FT4 Contest
[80/40/20m]
           
 

März 2022

. Di 01.03. Mi 02.03. Do 03.03. Fr 04.03.   
Sa 05.03. So 06.03.
  19:00-21:00
 YL CW-Party
[CW] [80m]
13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  00:00 - ARRL Int. DX Contest SSB - 24:00
[160m - 10m]
    17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
   18:00 - Open Ukraine RTTY - 13:59
[160m - 10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
      07:00-11:00
UBA Spring Contest
[CW] [80m]
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m
[SSB] [80]
       
Mo 07.03. Di 08.03. Mi 08.03. Do 10.03. Fr 11.03. Sa 12.03.. So 13.03.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
18:00-21:00
[CW/SSB][80/40m]
YL-Aktivität
13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  12:00 - 17:00
DIG QSO Party
[SSB] [20m - 10m]
07:00 - 11:00
DIG QSO Party
[SSB] [80/40m]
20:00-21:30
RSGB 80m CC
[Digi][80m] 
  17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
  14:00 - 20:00
AGCW QRP Contest
[CW] [80m -10m]
07:00 - 17:00
FIRAC Contest
[CW] [80m - 10m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
    16:00 - EA PSK63 -16:00
[80m - 10m]
          18:00-   Tesla CW Contest - 05:59
[80/40m]
Mo. 14.03. Di 15.03. Mi 16.03. Do 17.03. Fr 18.03. Sa 19.03. So 20.03.
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
  02:00 - BARTG HF RTTY Contest ->
[80m - 10m]
19:00 - 20:59
 YL Aktivitäts-Party
[SSB] [80m]
19:30 - 20:29
 YL Aktivitäts-Party
[SSB] [2m]
17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
    07:00-11:00
UBA Spring Contest
[SSB] [80m]
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
    12:00 - Russian DX Contest -12:00
[CW/SSB] [ 160m -10m]
    20:00-21:30
RSGB 80m CC
[CW] [80m]
    13:00 - 18:30
MVP-Contest
[CW/SSB/FM] [80/160/2m/70cm]
 
Mo 21.03. Di 22.03. Mi 23.03. Do 24.03. Fr 25.03. Sa 26.03. So 27.03.
    13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
               00:00 - CQ WW WPX SSB - 23:59
                          [160m - 10m]
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
     
17:00 - 20:30
DIG-PA Contest
[CW/SSB] [80m]
  19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
20:00-21:30
RSGB CC
[SSB] [80m]
     
18:00 - 20:59
Bukarest Contest
[FT4/FT8] {80/40m]
           
Mo 28.03. Di 29.03. Mi 30.03. Do 31.03.      
16:30 - 17:29
OK1WC Memorial
[CW] [80/40m]
  13:00 - 14:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
03:00 - 04:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160 -10m]
     
20:00-21:30
RSGB FT4 Contest
[80/40/20m]
  17:00 -18:59
Wednesday Mini
[CW] [80/40m]
07:00 - 08:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160-10m]
     
    19:00 - 20:00
CWT Mini Contest
[CW] [160m -10m]
       
    20:00 - 21:00
UKEICC 80m
[CW] [80]